Vicente Mosquera

Vicente Mosquera
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Panama, Panama
Born:
Dec. 9, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Panama, Panama
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
33-2-1, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 14, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Loco
BoxRec ID:
14050
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vicente Mosquera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice