Vaso Bakocevic

Vaso Bakocevic
Nationality:
Montenegro
Born:
Aug. 10, 1989 (33 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 172 cm
Record:
33-18, 17 КО
Division:
Welterweight (170 lbs)
Debut:
May 8, 2010
Alias:
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vaso Bakocevic is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Vaso Bakocevic: Video

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить