Vadim Tokarev

Vadim Tokarev
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
Feb. 29, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Record:
23-1-1, 16 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 8, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Proud of Kazan, Killer
BoxRec ID:
24880
  • Next fight

Next fight of Vadim Tokarev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice