Tyrone Harris

Tyrone Harris
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Lansing, USA
Born:
March 22, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Lansing, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
26-14, 16 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 27, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Fist of Fury
BoxRec ID:
241082
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tyrone Harris is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice