Troy Lowry

Troy Lowry
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Saint Paul, USA
Born:
June 18, 1970 (50 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 179 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
28-12, 17 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 19, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
TNT
BoxRec ID:
23727
  • Next fight

Next fight of Troy Lowry is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice