Travis Fulton

Travis Fulton
Nationality:
USA
Born:
May 29, 1977 (43 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
15-27, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 17, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ironman
BoxRec ID:
18561
  • Next fight

Next fight of Travis Fulton is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice