Terrell Nelson

Terrell Nelson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
May 25, 1971 (49 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
8-12, 5 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 1, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby Bull
BoxRec ID:
16142
  • Next fight

Next fight of Terrell Nelson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice