Taurus Sykes

Taurus Sykes
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
May 20, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
25-5-1, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 12, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Bull
BoxRec ID:
8940
  • Next fight

Next fight of Taurus Sykes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice