Takalani Ndlovu

Takalani Ndlovu
Nationality:
South Africa
Residence:
Johannesburg, South Africa
Born:
Jan. 11, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Soweto, South Africa
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
33-8, 18 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
April 28, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Panther
BoxRec ID:
14345
  • Next fight

Next fight of Takalani Ndlovu is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice