Alejandro Lopez

Alejandro Lopez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Tijuana, Mexico
Born:
Aug. 6, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
24-3, 7 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
May 30, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Alex
BoxRec ID:
316995
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alejandro Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice