Steve Forbes

Steve Forbes
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Feb. 26, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Portland, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
35-14, 11 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 6, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
2 Pounds
BoxRec ID:
14432
  • Next fight

Next fight of Steve Forbes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice