Steve Collins

Steve Collins
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Aug. 30, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
25-2-1, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 22, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Freight Train
BoxRec ID:
175447
  • Next fight

Next fight of Steve Collins is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice