Sherman Williams

Sherman Williams
Nationality:
Bahamas
Residence:
Vero Beach, USA
Born:
Sept. 1, 1972 (48 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
36-14-2, 19 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 24, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Caribbean Tank / Tank
BoxRec ID:
14256
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sherman Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice