Sharmba Mitchell

Sharmba Mitchell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Washington, USA
Born:
Aug. 27, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
57-6, 30 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1988
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Little Big Man
BoxRec ID:
1382
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sharmba Mitchell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice