Paul Williams

Paul Williams
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 27, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
41-2, 27 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
July 21, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Punisher
BoxRec ID:
20755
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paul Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice