Shane Swartz

Shane Swartz
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 27, 1975 (44 years)
Record:
16-4, 11 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 10, 1996
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
40893
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shane Swartz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice