Sergey Fedchenko

Sergey Fedchenko
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kharkov, Ukraine
Born:
April 10, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Kharkov, Ukraine
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
34-3, 14 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 10, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Professor
BoxRec ID:
298529
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergey Fedchenko is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice