Sedreck Fields

Sedreck Fields
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 11, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
22-37-2, 16 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 7, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Buck
BoxRec ID:
15718
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sedreck Fields is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice