Sechew Powell

Sechew Powell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
June 6, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
26-4, 15 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 17, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Iron Horse
BoxRec ID:
131097
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sechew Powell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice