Cory Spinks

Cory Spinks
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
Feb. 20, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
39-8, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 21, 1997
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Next Generation
BoxRec ID:
7781
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cory Spinks is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice