Sebastian Lujan

Sebastian Lujan
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Rosario, Argentina
Born:
Dec. 14, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Rosario, Argentina
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
39-7-2, 24 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 12, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Iron/Pimienta
BoxRec ID:
69791
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sebastian Lujan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice