Scott Pemberton

Scott Pemberton
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 7, 1967 (53 years)
Record:
29-4-1, 24 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 26, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sandman
BoxRec ID:
14170
  • Next fight

Next fight of Scott Pemberton is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice