Sasha Yengoyan

Sasha Yengoyan
Nationality:
Belgium
Residence:
Ghent, Belgium
Born:
March 3, 1985 (35 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
36-2-1, 24 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 21, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Bestia del Este
BoxRec ID:
477723
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sasha Yengoyan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice