Sakio Bika

Sakio Bika
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
April 18, 1979 (42 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 184 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
33-7-3, 21 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 15, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Scorpion
BoxRec ID:
42088
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sakio Bika is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить