Sam Soliman

Sam Soliman
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Melbourne, Australia
Born:
Nov. 13, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne, Australia
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
46-15-1, 19 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
April 20, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King
BoxRec ID:
14452
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sam Soliman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить