Said Ouali

Said Ouali
Nationality:
Morocco
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
May 24, 1979 (39 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
27-3, 19 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 24, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Prince
BoxRec ID:
31386
  • Next fight

Next fight of Said Ouali is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results