Saddam Kietyongyuth

Saddam Kietyongyuth
Nationality:
Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand
Born:
March 8, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Krabi, Thailand
Height:
5′6″ / 172 cm
Record:
23-1, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 18, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Da Bomb
BoxRec ID:
254089
  • Next fight

Next fight of Saddam Kietyongyuth is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice