Rubin Williams

Rubin Williams
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Detroit, USA
Born:
April 9, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
26-2, 15 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 10, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mr. Hollywood
BoxRec ID:
58878
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rubin Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice