Ruben Galvan

Ruben Galvan
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 17, 1972 (48 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
27-11-2, 10 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 5, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Modern Day Warrior
BoxRec ID:
16822
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruben Galvan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice