Ross Thompson

Ross Thompson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Buffalo, USA
Born:
June 2, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Buffalo, USA
Record:
26-9-2, 17 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 27, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Boss
BoxRec ID:
6690
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ross Thompson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice