Ross Puritty

Ross Puritty
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 18, 1966 (53 years)
Record:
30-20-3, 27 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 29, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Boss
BoxRec ID:
5622
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ross Puritty is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice