Roshii Wells

Roshii Wells
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Dec. 30, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
18-2-2, 10 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
July 27, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Great One
BoxRec ID:
15623
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roshii Wells is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice