Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Tijuana, Mexico
Born:
July 18, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Tijuana, Mexico
Record:
25-3, 24 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 4, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Terra
BoxRec ID:
74689
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alejandro Garcia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice