Roman Karmazin

Roman Karmazin
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
Jan. 2, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
40-5-2, 26 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 17, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Made in Hell
BoxRec ID:
15161
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roman Karmazin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice