Osumanu Adama

Osumanu Adama
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Dec. 24, 1980 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Accra, Ghana
Record:
23-4, 17 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
May 25, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ozzie Adams
BoxRec ID:
90060
  • Next fight

Next fight of Osumanu Adama is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice