Roli Gasca

Roli Gasca
Nationality:
Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Philippines
Born:
June 8, 1989 (31 year)
Record:
19-3, 5 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 25, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Gasolina/Barili
BoxRec ID:
422143
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roli Gasca is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice