Sasha Bakhtin

Sasha Bakhtin
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Balashikha, Russia
Born:
Aug. 6, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Chita, Russia
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
31-0, 12 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 20, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Knight Alexandr, Siberian arrow
BoxRec ID:
46138
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sasha Bakhtin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice