Robin Reid

Robin Reid
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
Feb. 19, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
37-5-1, 27 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 27, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Grim Reaper
BoxRec ID:
5000
  • Next fight

Next fight of Robin Reid is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice