Roberto Domingo Sosa

Roberto Domingo Sosa
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Dec. 18, 1984 (35 years)
Record:
26-3, 14 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
March 5, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Incho
BoxRec ID:
349820
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roberto Domingo Sosa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice