Richard Towers

Richard Towers
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Sheffield, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 8, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
6′7″ / 203 cm
Record:
14-1, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 13, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Inferno
BoxRec ID:
499870
  • Next fight

Next fight of Richard Towers is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice