Richard Hall

Richard Hall
Nationality:
Jamaica
Residence:
West Palm Beach, USA
Born:
Oct. 25, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Kingston, Jamaica
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′5″ / 197 cm
Record:
30-12, 28 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 25, 1993
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
5174
  • Next fight

Next fight of Richard Hall is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice