Denton Daley

Denton Daley
Nationality:
Canada
Born:
March 18, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
12-1, 6 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 16, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dangerous/Brampton Bomber
BoxRec ID:
510779
  • Next fight

Next fight of Denton Daley is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice