Remigijus Ziausys

Remigijus Ziausys
Nationality:
Lithuania
Born:
May 18, 1984 (36 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
20-64-5, 10 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 8, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Remyga
BoxRec ID:
353826
  • Next fight

Next fight of Remigijus Ziausys is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice