Raymond Olubowale

Raymond Olubowale
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Toronto, Canada
Born:
June 20, 1970 (50 years)
Height:
6′6″ / 201 cm
Record:
10-7-1, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 25, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mount Kilimanjaro
BoxRec ID:
257829
  • Next fight

Next fight of Raymond Olubowale is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice