Donovan Ruddock

Donovan Ruddock
Nationality:
Canada
Born:
Dec. 21, 1963 (56 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
40-5-1, 30 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 20, 1982
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Razor
BoxRec ID:
1869
  • Next fight

Next fight of Donovan Ruddock is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice