Rayco Saunders

Rayco Saunders
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Pittsburgh, USA
Born:
July 21, 1974 (46 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
23-21-2, 10 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 3, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
War
BoxRec ID:
128195
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rayco Saunders is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice