Ray Mercer

Ray Mercer
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 4, 1961 (59 years)
Record:
34-6-1, 25 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 24, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Merciless
BoxRec ID:
1620
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ray Mercer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice