Pramuansak Posuwan

Pramuansak Posuwan
Nationality:
Thailand
Born:
Nov. 12, 1968 (51 year)
Record:
45-2-1, 24 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 3, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Machine Gun
BoxRec ID:
68101
  • Next fight

Next fight of Pramuansak Posuwan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice