Peter McNeeley

Peter McNeeley
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 6, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
47-7, 36 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 23, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
6428
  • Next fight

Next fight of Peter McNeeley is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice