Paul Marinaccio

Paul Marinaccio
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 16, 1967 (53 years)
Place of Birth:
Buffalo, USA
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
24-6-3, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 7, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Italian Hitman
BoxRec ID:
106221
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paul Marinaccio is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice